lumpy at happytreefriends.com!
©happytreefriends
kuku! >.< =/

i have come to the conclusion that i can't take evening naps. seriously. coz' when i wake up, i get really irritable. every little thing pisses me off 10x. and i start to feel crappy. an if i'm crappy. how can i be conducive? arghhhhh stuuuupid hieu >.< piii gu! i don't like himmmmmmmm always have his stupid school stuff... kuku and he doesn't tell me till like the last minute... and it's so irritating. it's like... he should tell me earlier instead of right before he leave. IDIOT! -.- man so irritable now... =/ pigu la! kuku hieu i wanna slap him -.- kukukukukukukukukukukukuku!!!!!!!!! EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE crap.!

you lucked out at 11:18 PM

i wanna be with you* :)





candi :)
i love my cookie, hieu :)
i love eating eating mushy marshmallows, they taste wayyy good :) i like little pony, care bears and sailor moon, my heroes :)
as you can see i love :), the smiley face. and when at home, i'm a total slob. mess everywhere. no table manners. no nothing. ultimate relaxation! muAhahha =D i fear loneliness :(


fellow earthlings
sofrie
f r e d d y
celia
s a r a



currently...
i miss hieu! and i'm sooo tired =/
i got all As for the tests =D



wishes* & dreams*
oooh i wanna be where hieu is :(
i'm going to grow my hair out... i've decided i don't suit short hair too well. they won't stay when styled =/ give me 2-3 months! ahhh so far away >.


archives
January 2005 February 2005 March 2005


credits
HappyTreeFriends
template by
munkkayy boy


[tagboard here]
Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com