lumpy at happytreefriends.com!
©happytreefriends
lalala~ i miss you =) and i love you =D

lalala hieu's not gonna be online for a few days, till wednesday or thursday... started yesterday evening so i have to perservere =D oh wells, haha so far its been pretty good. yesterday i was locking myself in my room, listening to my mp3player and singing out loud haha. today it's alright =) luckily for me, the next few days' gonna be pretty packed, so i won't be thinking about him so much =) i love you hieu! =D


you lucked out at 1:43 AM

i wanna be with you* :)





candi :)
i love my cookie, hieu :)
i love eating eating mushy marshmallows, they taste wayyy good :) i like little pony, care bears and sailor moon, my heroes :)
as you can see i love :), the smiley face. and when at home, i'm a total slob. mess everywhere. no table manners. no nothing. ultimate relaxation! muAhahha =D i fear loneliness :(


fellow earthlings
sofrie
f r e d d y
celia
s a r a



currently...
i miss hieu! and i'm sooo tired =/
i got all As for the tests =D



wishes* & dreams*
oooh i wanna be where hieu is :(
i'm going to grow my hair out... i've decided i don't suit short hair too well. they won't stay when styled =/ give me 2-3 months! ahhh so far away >.


archives
January 2005 February 2005 March 2005


credits
HappyTreeFriends
template by
munkkayy boy


[tagboard here]
Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com