lumpy at happytreefriends.com!
©happytreefriends
$(%&$%$#&%&

okay i just saw something that got me totally pissed. i can't be bothered to quarrel now so let's blog it out hohoho.

sooo like hieu stayed up right. and freddy msged me so i was like o_O wth why is he awake... that's dumb. so like i called freddy... ask him ask hieu go sleep and hieu said freddy's like lying like how would i know he ain't sleeping right? so like freddy smsed me told me hieu say he lie blah blah. hieu was being dumb. as usual o_O so like i called freddy again, coz' like hieu's being mean, saying freddy's lying, so i was like tell hieu something so he'll know that freddy's not lying. and freddy is like, no i don't want to tell hieu. i told him to sleep le he don't want. he still call me liar. and i was like ok nevermind byebye and put down da phone. so what? i called freddy like twice? let me think... yea it's like twice?
is that alot? let's think... no.

and he puts in his blog i keep calling, it's like what the fuck is his fucking problem -_- and the worse thing is like he's saying i'm begging hieu to go to sleep? it's like hieu has school the next day, so obviously he needs sleep and like since i'm not coming home early... there ain't no point for him to stay up is it? like, freddy's fucking exaggerating the whole thing. like... so irritated. he's being a total prat. even on the phone i was like... wtf he throwing tantrum... forget it o_O. it's like argh i don't know, so many things, can't blog them out. it would be so so bad. hohoho.

anyways i guess i also shouldn't like rely on freddy, i know what to do now... so yea... hieu was being kuku also so well yea o_O.
aww man dave the barbarian is on... i wanna watch. cool beans! =D





you lucked out at 9:56 AM

i wanna be with you* :)





candi :)
i love my cookie, hieu :)
i love eating eating mushy marshmallows, they taste wayyy good :) i like little pony, care bears and sailor moon, my heroes :)
as you can see i love :), the smiley face. and when at home, i'm a total slob. mess everywhere. no table manners. no nothing. ultimate relaxation! muAhahha =D i fear loneliness :(


fellow earthlings
sofrie
f r e d d y
celia
s a r a



currently...
i miss hieu! and i'm sooo tired =/
i got all As for the tests =D



wishes* & dreams*
oooh i wanna be where hieu is :(
i'm going to grow my hair out... i've decided i don't suit short hair too well. they won't stay when styled =/ give me 2-3 months! ahhh so far away >.


archives
January 2005 February 2005 March 2005


credits
HappyTreeFriends
template by
munkkayy boy


[tagboard here]
Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com